menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA G2008 Flight 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#165316
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A3 vs A12
3
Home Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#165321
09/08/19 08:00 AM
place
Lewis MS - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
CSC G2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#165336
09/28/19 05:00 PM
place
Pacific Beach MS - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Grzyb G2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#165325
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
Southcreek Neighborhood PK - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC G2008 Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#165350
10/12/19 10:40 AM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Albion SC G08 Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#165341
10/13/19 09:00 AM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A11 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - G2008 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#165355
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGSD G08 Premier-Espinoza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#165359
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#165332
10/27/19 01:50 PM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Girls 2008 Premier - Bello
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#165367
11/03/19 12:30 PM
place
Nativity Church - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Attack G08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact